Rangliste 0/51
Besucher: 01786 (11)
Daten live (0,19 s)
Gruppe A
DEU -:- SCO
Freitag, 14.6. 21:00 Uhr
München (1)
München (1)
UNG -:- SWZ
Samstag, 15.6. 15:00 Uhr
Köln (2)
Köln (2)
SCO -:- SWZ
Mittwoch, 19.6. 21:00 Uhr
Köln (15)
Köln (15)
DEU -:- UNG
Mittwoch, 19.6. 18:00 Uhr
Stuttgart (14)
Stuttgart (14)
SWZ -:- DEU
Sonntag, 23.6. 21:00 Uhr
Frankfurt (25)
Frankfurt (25)
SCO -:- UNG
Sonntag, 23.6. 21:00 Uhr
Stuttgart (26)
TabellenStuttgart (26)
Gruppe B
SPA -:- KRO
Samstag, 15.6. 18:00 Uhr
Berlin (3)
Berlin (3)
ITA -:- ALB
Samstag, 15.6. 21:00 Uhr
Dortmund (4)
Dortmund (4)
KRO -:- ALB
Mittwoch, 19.6. 15:00 Uhr
Hamburg (13)
Hamburg (13)
SPA -:- ITA
Donnerstag, 20.6. 21:00 Uhr
Gelsenkirchen (18)
Gelsenkirchen (18)
KRO -:- ITA
Montag, 24.6. 21:00 Uhr
Leipzig (27)
Leipzig (27)
ALB -:- SPA
Montag, 24.6. 21:00 Uhr
Düsseldorf (28)
TabellenDüsseldorf (28)
Gruppe C
SER -:- ENG
Sonntag, 16.6. 21:00 Uhr
Gelsenkirchen (7)
Gelsenkirchen (7)
SLO -:- DAN
Sonntag, 16.6. 18:00 Uhr
Stuttgart (6)
Stuttgart (6)
DAN -:- ENG
Donnerstag, 20.6. 18:00 Uhr
Frankfurt (17)
Frankfurt (17)
SLO -:- SER
Donnerstag, 20.6. 15:00 Uhr
München (16)
München (16)
ENG -:- SLO
Dienstag, 25.6. 21:00 Uhr
Köln (31)
Köln (31)
DAN -:- SER
Dienstag, 25.6. 21:00 Uhr
München (32)
TabellenMünchen (32)
Gruppe D
POL -:- NED
Sonntag, 16.6. 15:00 Uhr
Hamburg (5)
Hamburg (5)
AUT -:- FRA
Montag, 17.6. 21:00 Uhr
Düsseldorf (10)
Düsseldorf (10)
POL -:- AUT
Freitag, 21.6. 18:00 Uhr
Berlin (20)
Berlin (20)
NED -:- FRA
Freitag, 21.6. 21:00 Uhr
Leipzig (21)
Leipzig (21)
NED -:- AUT
Dienstag, 25.6. 18:00 Uhr
Berlin (29)
Berlin (29)
FRA -:- POL
Dienstag, 25.6. 18:00 Uhr
Dortmund (30)
TabellenDortmund (30)
Gruppe E
BEL -:- SVK
Montag, 17.6. 18:00 Uhr
Frankfurt (9)
Frankfurt (9)
RUM -:- UKR
Montag, 17.6. 15:00 Uhr
München (8)
München (8)
SVK -:- UKR
Freitag, 21.6. 15:00 Uhr
Düsseldorf (19)
Düsseldorf (19)
BEL -:- RUM
Samstag, 22.6. 21:00 Uhr
Köln (24)
Köln (24)
SVK -:- RUM
Mittwoch, 26.6. 18:00 Uhr
Frankfurt (33)
Frankfurt (33)
UKR -:- BEL
Mittwoch, 26.6. 18:00 Uhr
Stuttgart (34)
TabellenStuttgart (34)
Gruppe F
TUR -:- GEO
Dienstag, 18.6. 18:00 Uhr
Dortmund (11)
Dortmund (11)
POR -:- TCH
Dienstag, 18.6. 21:00 Uhr
Leipzig (12)
Leipzig (12)
TUR -:- POR
Samstag, 22.6. 18:00 Uhr
Dortmund (23)
Dortmund (23)
GEO -:- TCH
Samstag, 22.6. 15:00 Uhr
Hamburg (22)
Hamburg (22)
GEO -:- POR
Mittwoch, 26.6. 21:00 Uhr
Gelsenkirchen (35)
Gelsenkirchen (35)
TCH -:- TUR
Mittwoch, 26.6. 21:00 Uhr
Hamburg (36)
TabellenHamburg (36)