Besucher: 02192 (28)
Daten live (0,20 s)
Gruppe A
DEU -:- SCO
Freitag, 14.6. 21:00 Uhr
München (1)
UNG -:- SWZ
Samstag, 15.6. 15:00 Uhr
Köln (2)
SCO -:- SWZ
Mittwoch, 19.6. 21:00 Uhr
Köln (15)
DEU -:- UNG
Mittwoch, 19.6. 18:00 Uhr
Stuttgart (14)
SWZ -:- DEU
Sonntag, 23.6. 21:00 Uhr
Frankfurt (25)
SCO -:- UNG
Sonntag, 23.6. 21:00 Uhr
Stuttgart (26)
Tabellen
Gruppe B
SPA -:- KRO
Samstag, 15.6. 18:00 Uhr
Berlin (3)
ITA -:- ALB
Samstag, 15.6. 21:00 Uhr
Dortmund (4)
KRO -:- ALB
Mittwoch, 19.6. 15:00 Uhr
Hamburg (13)
SPA -:- ITA
Donnerstag, 20.6. 21:00 Uhr
Gelsenkirchen (18)
KRO -:- ITA
Montag, 24.6. 21:00 Uhr
Leipzig (27)
ALB -:- SPA
Montag, 24.6. 21:00 Uhr
Düsseldorf (28)
Tabellen
Gruppe C
SER -:- ENG
Sonntag, 16.6. 21:00 Uhr
Gelsenkirchen (7)
SLO -:- DAN
Sonntag, 16.6. 18:00 Uhr
Stuttgart (6)
DAN -:- ENG
Donnerstag, 20.6. 18:00 Uhr
Frankfurt (17)
SLO -:- SER
Donnerstag, 20.6. 15:00 Uhr
München (16)
ENG -:- SLO
Dienstag, 25.6. 21:00 Uhr
Köln (31)
DAN -:- SER
Dienstag, 25.6. 21:00 Uhr
München (32)
Tabellen
Gruppe D
POL -:- NED
Sonntag, 16.6. 15:00 Uhr
Hamburg (5)
AUT -:- FRA
Montag, 17.6. 21:00 Uhr
Düsseldorf (10)
POL -:- AUT
Freitag, 21.6. 18:00 Uhr
Berlin (20)
NED -:- FRA
Freitag, 21.6. 21:00 Uhr
Leipzig (21)
NED -:- AUT
Dienstag, 25.6. 18:00 Uhr
Berlin (29)
FRA -:- POL
Dienstag, 25.6. 18:00 Uhr
Dortmund (30)
Tabellen
Gruppe E
BEL -:- SVK
Montag, 17.6. 18:00 Uhr
Frankfurt (9)
RUM -:- UKR
Montag, 17.6. 15:00 Uhr
München (8)
SVK -:- UKR
Freitag, 21.6. 15:00 Uhr
Düsseldorf (19)
BEL -:- RUM
Samstag, 22.6. 21:00 Uhr
Köln (24)
SVK -:- RUM
Mittwoch, 26.6. 18:00 Uhr
Frankfurt (33)
UKR -:- BEL
Mittwoch, 26.6. 18:00 Uhr
Stuttgart (34)
Tabellen
Gruppe F
TUR -:- GEO
Dienstag, 18.6. 18:00 Uhr
Dortmund (11)
POR -:- TCH
Dienstag, 18.6. 21:00 Uhr
Leipzig (12)
TUR -:- POR
Samstag, 22.6. 18:00 Uhr
Dortmund (23)
GEO -:- TCH
Samstag, 22.6. 15:00 Uhr
Hamburg (22)
GEO -:- POR
Mittwoch, 26.6. 21:00 Uhr
Gelsenkirchen (35)
TCH -:- TUR
Mittwoch, 26.6. 21:00 Uhr
Hamburg (36)
Tabellen
Bojer Herbert
8741 Weißkirchen
(25.03.2024)
Rang Entwicklung
Top: 0. - Flop: 0. - Schnitt: nan.
Punkte Entwicklung
1 |
Gruppe A |
DEU:SCO |
|
|
+0 = 0 |
+0 = 0 |
2 |
|
UNG:SWZ |
|
|
+0 = 0 |
+0 = 0 |
3 |
|
SCO:SWZ |
|
|
+0 = 0 |
+0 = 0 |
4 |
|
DEU:UNG |
|
|
+0 = 0 |
+0 = 0 |
5 |
|
SWZ:DEU |
|
|
+0 = 0 |
+0 = 0 |
6 |
|
SCO:UNG |
|
|
+0 = 0 |
+0 = 0 |
7 |
Gruppe B |
SPA:KRO |
|
|
+0 = 0 |
+0 = 0 |
8 |
|
ITA:ALB |
|
|
+0 = 0 |
+0 = 0 |
9 |
|
KRO:ALB |
|
|
+0 = 0 |
+0 = 0 |
10 |
|
SPA:ITA |
|
|
+0 = 0 |
+0 = 0 |
11 |
|
KRO:ITA |
|
|
+0 = 0 |
+0 = 0 |
12 |
|
ALB:SPA |
|
|
+0 = 0 |
+0 = 0 |
13 |
Gruppe C |
SER:ENG |
|
|
+0 = 0 |
+0 = 0 |
14 |
|
SLO:DAN |
|
|
+0 = 0 |
+0 = 0 |
15 |
|
DAN:ENG |
|
|
+0 = 0 |
+0 = 0 |
16 |
|
SLO:SER |
|
|
+0 = 0 |
+0 = 0 |
17 |
|
ENG:SLO |
|
|
+0 = 0 |
+0 = 0 |
18 |
|
DAN:SER |
|
|
+0 = 0 |
+0 = 0 |
19 |
Gruppe D |
POL:NED |
|
|
+0 = 0 |
+0 = 0 |
20 |
|
AUT:FRA |
|
|
+0 = 0 |
+0 = 0 |
21 |
|
POL:AUT |
|
|
+0 = 0 |
+0 = 0 |
22 |
|
NED:FRA |
|
|
+0 = 0 |
+0 = 0 |
23 |
|
NED:AUT |
|
|
+0 = 0 |
+0 = 0 |
24 |
|
FRA:POL |
|
|
+0 = 0 |
+0 = 0 |
25 |
Gruppe E |
BEL:SVK |
|
|
+0 = 0 |
+0 = 0 |
26 |
|
RUM:UKR |
|
|
+0 = 0 |
+0 = 0 |
27 |
|
SVK:UKR |
|
|
+0 = 0 |
+0 = 0 |
28 |
|
BEL:RUM |
|
|
+0 = 0 |
+0 = 0 |
29 |
|
SVK:RUM |
|
|
+0 = 0 |
+0 = 0 |
30 |
|
UKR:BEL |
|
|
+0 = 0 |
+0 = 0 |
31 |
Gruppe F |
TUR:GEO |
|
|
+0 = 0 |
+0 = 0 |
32 |
|
POR:TCH |
|
|
+0 = 0 |
+0 = 0 |
33 |
|
TUR:POR |
|
|
+0 = 0 |
+0 = 0 |
34 |
|
GEO:TCH |
|
|
+0 = 0 |
+0 = 0 |
35 |
|
GEO:POR |
|
|
+0 = 0 |
+0 = 0 |
36 |
|
TCH:TUR |
|
|
+0 = 0 |
+0 = 0 |